Economic Development Authority (EDA) - Members

Member

Position

Term Expiration (6-Year)

Lance Benninghoff

 Vice President  

December 31, 2023

Randall Rivers

 

December 31, 2020

Steve Cherney

(Council Representative)

Annually

Debbie Zellner

 

December 31, 2018

Laura Prigge

President 

December 31, 2019

Cindy Furrer

(Council Representative)

Annually

Joe Daleiden

 

December 31, 2020