Parks & Recreation Commission - Members

Commissioner

Position

Term Expiration (4-Year)

Jeanette Utecht

Vice Chairperson

December 31, 2019

Micki Ziskovsky

 

December 31, 2018

Autumn Brekke

 

December 31, 2017

Laura Carpentier

 

December 31, 2020

Kevin Kodada

Chair (Council Representative)

Annually

Benjamin Baker

Secretary (City Planner)

Annually