Parks & Recreation Commission - Members

Commissioner

Position

Term Expiration (4-Year)

Micki Ziskovsky

 

December 31, 2018

Jeanette Utecht

Vice Chairperson

December 31, 2019

Laura Carpentier

 

December 31, 2020

Joe Schmoll

 

December 31, 2021

Kevin Kodada

Chair (Council Representative)

Annually

Benjamin Baker

Secretary (City Planner)

Annually